PWI Maps

Public Waters Inventory maps offered by county, township, and city

Some counties have multiple map sheets. Under the county headings below, locate your township or city name to find the appropriate PWI map sheet. If two or more map sheets are listed (e.g., Sheet 1 & Sheet 2), this indicates that the township or city extends over multiple sheets. For these cases, see all sheets listed.

[NOTE: You must have Adobe Acrobat Reader to view these files. File sizes range up to 1 MB. Zoom in to see detail. PDF maps may take several minutes to draw. Download free Acrobat Reader.]

County, township and city names

PWI map sheet

Aitkin County
Aitkin, Aitkin twp., Beaver twp., Davidson unorg., Farm Island twp. Glen twp., Hazelton twp., Idun twp., Jewett unorg., Kimberly twp., Lakeside twp., Lee twp., Malmo twp., McGrath, Millward twp., Nordland twp., Pliny twp., Rice River twp., Salo twp., Seavey twp., SE Aitkin unorg., Spalding twp., Spencer twp., Wagner twp., Wealthwood twp., White Pine twp., Williams twp.

Sheet 1

Aitkin County
Ball Bluff twp., Balsam twp., Clark twp., Cornish twp., Fleming twp., Haugen twp., Hill City, Hill Lake twp., Jevne twp., Libby twp., Logan twp., Macville twp., McGregor, McGrogor twp., Morrison tpw., NE Aitkin unorg., NW Aitkin unorg., Palisade, Shamrock Twp., Tamarack, Turner twp., Verdon twp., Waukenabo twp., Workman twp.

Sheet 2

Anoka County
Blaine, Centerville, Circle Pines, Columbia Hts., Columbus twp., East Bethel, Ham Lake, Hilltop, Lexington, Lino Lakes, Linwood twp., Spring Lake Park

Sheet 1

Anoka County
Andover, Anoka, Burns twp., Coon Rapids, Oak Grove twp., Ramsey, St. Francis

Sheet 2

Anoka County
Bethel, Fridley


Sheet 1 & Sheet 2

Becker County
Atlanta twp., Audubon, Audobon twp., Burlington twp., Callaway, Callaway twp., Cormorant twp., Cuba twp., Detroit Lakes, Detroit twp., Erie twp., Frazee, Hamden twp., Holmesville twp., Lake Eunice twp., Lake Park, Lake Park twp., Lake View twp., Maple Grove twp., Ogema, Riceville twp., Richwood twp., Spring Creek twp., Walworth twp., White Earth twp.

Sheet 1

Becker County
Carsonville twp., Eagle View twp., Evergreen twp., Forest twp., Green Valley twp., Height of Land twp., Osage twp., Pine Point twp., Round Lake twp., Runeberg twp., Savannah twp., Shell Lake twp., Silver Leaf twp., Spruce Grove twp., Toad Lake twp., Two Inlets twp., Wolf Lake Wolf Lake , Wolf Lake twp.

Sheet 2

Becker County
Sugar Bush twp.


Sheet 1 & Sheet 2

Beltrami County
Birch twp., Blackduck , Brook Lake unorg., Cormant twp., Funkley , Hines twp., Hornet twp., Kelliher Kelliher , Kelliher twp., Langor twp., Moose Lake twp., Shooks twp., Sugar Bush twp., Summit twp., Taylor twp., Ten Lake twp., Woodrow twp.

Sheet 1

Beltrami County
Alaska twp., Battle twp., Bemidji , Bemidji twp., Buzzle twp., Durand twp., Eckles twp., Frohn twp., Grant Valley twp. , Hagali twp., Jones twp., Lammers twp., Liberty twp., Maple Ridge twp., Nebish twp., Northern twp., O'Brien twp., Port Hope twp., Quiring twp., Roosevelt twp., Solway , Tenstrike , Turtle Lake twp., Turtle River , Turtle River twp., Wilton

Sheet 2

Beltrami County
Benville twp., Hamre twp., Lee twp., Minnie twp., North Beltrami unorg., Spruce Grove twp., Steenerson twp.

Sheet 3

Beltrami County
Shotley Brook unorg., Shotley twp., Waskish twp.


Sheet 4

Beltrami County
Lower Red Lake unorg.
Upper Red Lake unorg.


Sheet 2 & Sheet 3
Sheet 3 & Sheet 4

Benton County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Bigstone County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Blue Earth County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Brown County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Carlton County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Carver County
Benton twp., Camden twp., Cologne , Hamburg , Hancock twp., Hollywood twp., Mayer , New Germany , Norwood , Waconia , Waconia twp., Watertown , Watertown twp., Young America , Young America twp.,

Sheet 1

Carver County
Carver , Chanhassen , Chaska , Chaska twp., Dahlgren twp., Laketown twp., San Francisco twp., Victoria

Sheet 2

Cass County
Ansel twp., Becker twp., Bungo twp., Byron twp., East Gull Lake , Fairview twp., Home Brook twp., Lake Shore , Loon Lake twp., Maple twp., May twp., Meadow Brook twp., Moose Lake twp. , Pillager , Poplar twp., Sylvan twp., Walden twp., Wilson twp.

Sheet 1

Cass County
Backus, Barclay twp., Birch Lake twp., Bull Moose twp. , Chickamaw Beach , Deerfield twp., Hackensack , Hiram twp., McKinley twp., Pine Lake twp., Pine River , Pine River twp., Ponto Lake twp., Powers twp., Shingobee twp., Turtle Lake twp., Walker , Woodrow twp.

Sheet 2

Cass County
Beulah twp., Blind Lake twp., Boy Lake twp., Crooked Lake twp., East Cass unorg., Inguadona twp., Kego twp., Lima twp., Longville, Remer , Remer twp., Rogers twp., Slater twp., Smoky Hollow twp., Thunder Lake twp., Trelipe twp., Wabedo twp.,

Sheet 3

Cass County
Bena , Boy River , Boy River twp., Cass Lake , Federal Dam , Gould twp., Laporte, Leech Lake twp., North Cass unorg. , Otter Tail Peninsula twp., Pike Bay twp., Salem twp., Torrey twp. , Wahnena twp., Wilkinson twp.

Sheet 4

Cass County
North Central Cass unorg. cass 24


Sheet 2 & Sheet 4

Chippewa County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Chisago County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Clay County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Clearwater County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Cook County
Grand Marais, Lutsen twp., Schroeder twp.


Sheet 1

Cook County
Grand Portage Unorg.


Sheet 3

Cook County
Tofte twp., West Cook unorg.
East Cook unorg.


Sheet 1 & Sheet 2
Sheet 1, Sheet 2, & Sheet 3

Cottonwood County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Crow Wing County
Baxter , Bay Lake twp., Brainerd , Crow Wing twp., Daggett Brook twp., Fort Ripley , Fort Ripley twp., Garrison , Garrison twp., Long Lake twp., Maple Grove twp., Nokay Lake twp., Oak Lawn twp., Platte Lake twp., Roosevelt twp., St. Mathias twp. , West Crow Wing unorg.

Sheet 1

Crow Wing County
Breezy Point , Crosby , Crosslake , Cuyuna , Dean Lake twp., Deerwood , Emily , Fairfield twp., Fifty Lakes , Gail Lake twp., Ideal twp., Ironton , Jenkins , Jenkins twp., Lake Edwards twp., Little Pine twp., Manhattan Beach , Mission twp., Nisswa , Pelican twp., Pequot Lakes , Perry Lake twp., Rabbit Lake twp. , Ross Lake twp., Sibley twp., Timothy twp., Trommald , Wolford twp.

Sheet 2

Crow Wing County
Center twp., Deerwood twp., Irondale twp.


Sheet 1 & Sheet 2

Dakota County
Apple Valley , Castle Rock twp., Coates , Empire twp. , Eureka twp., Farmington , Greenvale twp., Lakeville , Northfield , Sciota twp., Waterford twp.

Sheet 1

Dakota County
Douglas twp., Hampton , Hampton twp., Hastings , Marshan twp., Miesville , New Trier , Nininger twp., Randolph , Randolph twp., Ravenna twp., Vermillion , Vermillion twp.

Sheet 2

Dakota County
Lilydale , Mendota , Mendota Heights , South St. Paul , Sunfish Lake , West St. Paul


Sheet 3

Dakota County
Burnsville, Eagan, Inver Grove Heights, Rosemount


Sheet 1 & Sheet 3

Dodge County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Douglas County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Faribault County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Fillmore County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Freeborn County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Goodhue County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Grant County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Hennepin County
Deephaven , Excelsior , Greenwood , Long Lake , Minnetonka Beach , Minnetrista , Mound , Orono , Shorewood , Spring Park , St. Bonifacius , Tonka Bay , Wayzata, Woodland

Sheet 1

Hennepin County
Bloomington, Edina, Fort Snelling unorg., Hopkins, Richfield, St. Louis Park


Sheet 2

Hennepin County
Corcoran, Greenfield , Hassan twp., Loretto , Maple Plain , Medina , Rogers


Sheet 3

Hennepin County
Brooklyn Center , Brooklyn Park , Champlin , Crystal , Dayton , Maple Grove , New Hope, Osseo , Robbinsdale

Sheet 4

Hennepin County
Eden Prairie, Minnetonka
Independence
Golden Valley, Medicine Lake, Minneapolis
Plymouth


Sheet 1 & Sheet 2
Sheet 1 & Sheet 3
Sheet 2 & Sheet 4
Sheet 1, Sheet 2, & Sheet 4

Houston County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Hubbard County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Isanti County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Itasca County
Arbo twp.,Bass Brook twp., Blackberry twp., Bovey , Coleraine , Feeley twp., Goodland twp., Grand Rapids twp., Greenway twp., Harris twp., Iron Range twp., Keewatin , Lawrence twp., Little Sand Lake unorg., Lone Pine twp., Nashwauk twp., Sago twp., Spang twp., Splithand twp., Trout Lake twp., Wabana twp., Warba , Wawina twp., Wildwood twp.

Sheet 1

Itasca County
Alvwood twp., Ardenhurst twp., Bowstring Lake unorg. , Bowstring twp., Deer River , Good Hope twp., Grattan twp., Kinghurst twp., Lake Jessie twp., Liberty twp., Max twp., Moose Park twp., Morse twp., Nore twp., Oteneagen twp., Pomroy twp., Sand Lake twp., Squaw Lake , Third River twp., Wirt twp., Zemple

Sheet 2

Itasca County
Balsam twp., Bearville twp., Bigfork , Bigfork twp. , Carpenter twp., Effie , Effie unorg., Marcell twp., Northeast Itasca unorg., Stokes twp.

Sheet 3

Itasca County
Deer River twp.
Deer Lake unorg.


Sheet 1 & Sheet 2
Sheet 1 & Sheet 3

Jackson County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Kanabec County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Kandiyohi County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Kittson County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Koochiching County
Big Falls, Mizpah, Northome, Northome unorg.


Sheet 1

Koochiching County
Nett Lake unorg.


Sheet 2

Koochiching County
International Falls, Island View , Littlefork , Ranier


Sheet 4

Koochiching County
Rainy Lake unorg.
Northwest Koochiching unorg.
East Koochiching
South Koochiching unorg.


Sheet 3 & Sheet 4
Sheet 1, Sheet 3, & Sheet 4
Sheet 2, Sheet 3, & Sheet 4
Sheet 1, Sheet 2, Sheet 3 & Sheet 4

Lac Qui Parle County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Lake County
Beaver Bay, Silver Bay, Two Harbors


Sheet 1

Lake County
Fall Lake twp.


Sheet 3

Lake County
Beaver Bay twp., Lake No. 2 unorg., Silver Creek twp.
Crystal Bay twp., Lake No. 1 unorg., Stony River twp.


Sheet 1 & Sheet 2
Sheet 2 & Sheet 3

Lake of the Woods County
Baudette, District 1 unorg., District 4 unorg., Roosevelt, Williams


Sheet 2

Lake of the Woods County
District 2 unorg., District 3 unorg.
District 5 unorg.


Sheet 1 & Sheet 2
Sheet 2 & Sheet 3

LeSueur County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Lincoln County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Lyon County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Mahnomen County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Marshall County
Alma twp., Alvarado, Argyle , Augsburg twp., Big Woods twp., Bloomer twp., Boxville twp., Comstock twp., Donnelly twp., Eagle Point twp., Foldahl twp., Fork twp., Lincoln twp., Marsh Grove twp. , McCrea twp., Middle River twp., Nelson Park twp., Oak Park twp., Oslo , Parker twp., Sinnott twp., Stephen , Strandquist , Tamarac twp. , Vega twp., Viking , Viking twp., Wanger twp., Warren , Warrenton twp., West Valley twp., Wright twp.

Sheet 1

Marshall County
Agder twp., Cedar twp., Como twp., East Park twp. , East Valley twp., Eckvoll twp., Espelie twp., Excel twp., Grand Plain twp., Grygla Grygla , Holt Holt , Holt twp., Huntly twp., Linsell twp. , Middle River , Moose River twp., Moylan twp., Mud Lake unorg. , New Folden twp., New Maine twp., New Solum twp., Newfolden , Rollis twp., Spruce Valley twp., Thief Lake twp., Valley twp., Veldt twp., Whiteford twp.

Sheet 2

Martin County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

McLeod County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Meeker County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Mille Lacs County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Morrison County
Bowlus , Culdrum twp., Cushing twp., Darling twp., Elmdale , Elmdale twp., Flensburg, Green Prairie twp., Motley , Motley twp., Parker twp., Pike Creek twp., Rail Prairie twp., Randall , Rosing twp., Scandia Valley twp., Sobieski , Swan River twp., Swanville , Swanville twp., Two Rivers twp., Upsala

Sheet 1

Morrison County
Agram twp., Belle Prairie twp., Bellevue twp., Buckman , Buckman twp., Buh twp., Genola , Granite twp., Harding , Hillman , Hillman twp., Lakin twp., Lastrup , Leigh twp., Little Falls , Little Falls twp., Morrill twp., Mount Morris twp., Pierz , Pierz twp., Platte twp., Pulaski twp., Richardson twp., Ripley twp., Royalton

Sheet 2

Mower County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Murray County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Nicollet County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Nobles County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Norman County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Olmsted County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Otter Tail County
Aastad twp., Amor twp., Aurdal twp., Battle Lake Battle Lake , Buse twp., Candor twp., Carlisle twp., Clitherall twp., Dalton , Dane Prairie twp., Dead Lake twp., Dent , Dora twp., Dunn twp., Eagle Lake twp., Edna twp., Elizabeth , Elizabeth twp., Erhard , Erhards Grove twp., Everts twp., Fergus Falls , Fergus Falls twp., Friberg twp. , Hobart twp., Lida twp., Maine twp., Maplewood twp., Norwegian Grove twp., Orwell twp., Oscar twp., Pelican Rapids , Pelican twp., Scambler twp., St. Olaf twp., Star Lake twp., Sverdrup twp., Tordenskjold twp. , Trondhjem twp., Tumuli twp., Underwood , Vergas, Western twp.

Sheet 1

Otter Tail County
Blowers twp., Bluffton , Bluffton twp., Butler twp., Clitherall , Compton twp., Corliss twp., Deer Creek , Deer Creek twp., Eastern twp., Effington twp., Elmo twp., Folden twp., Girard twp., Gorman twp., Henning , Henning twp., Homestead twp., Inman twp. , Leaf Lake twp., Leaf Mountain twp., New York Mills , Newton twp., Nidaros twp., Oak Valley twp., Otter Tail twp., Ottertail , Otto twp. , Paddock twp., Parkers Prairie , Parkers Prairie twp., Perham , Perham twp., Pine Lake twp., Richville , Rush Lake twp., Urbank , Vining , Woodside twp.

Sheet 2

Pennington County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Pine County
Arlone twp., Barry twp., Brook Park , Brook Park twp. , Chengwatana twp., Clover twp., Crosby twp., Henriette , Hinckley , Hinckley twp., Mission Creek twp., Munch twp., Ogema twp., Pine City , Pine City twp., Pokegama twp., Rock Creek , Royalton twp.

Sheet 1

Pine County
Arna twp., Askov , Birch Creek twp., Bremen twp., Bruno , Bruno twp., Danforth twp., Dell Grove twp., Denham , Finlayson , Finlayson twp., Fleming twp., Kerrick , Kerrick twp., Kettle River twp., New Dosey twp., Nickerson twp., Norman twp., Park twp., Partridge twp., Pine Lake twp., Rutledge , Sandstone , Sandstone twp., Sturgeon Lake , Sturgeon Lake twp., Willow River , Wilma twp., Windemere twp.

Sheet 2

Pipestone County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Polk County
Andover twp., Beltrami , Bygland twp., Climax , Crookston , Crookston twp., Fairfax twp., Fisher , Fisher twp. , Gentilly twp., Hammond twp., Hubbard twp., Kertsonville twp., Liberty twp., Lowell twp., Nielsville , Onstad twp., Reis twp., Roome twp., Russia twp., Scandia twp., Tynsid twp., Vineland twp.

Sheet 1

Polk County
Badger twp., Brandsvold twp., Chester twp., Columbia twp., Eden twp., Erskine , Fertile , Fosston , Garden twp., Garfield twp., Godfrey twp., Grove Park twp., Gully , Gully twp., Hill River twp., Johnson twp., King twp., Knute twp., Lengby , Lessor twp. McIntosh , Mentor , Queen twp., Rosebud twp., Sletten twp., Tilden twp. , Trail, Winger , Winger twp., Woodside twp.

Sheet 2

Polk County
Angus twp., Belgium twp., Brandt twp., Brislet twp. , East Grand Forks, Esther twp., Euclid twp., Fanny twp. , Farley twp., Grand Forks twp., Helgeland twp., Higdem twp., Huntsville twp., Keystone twp., Nesbit twp., Northland twp., Parnell twp., Rhinehart twp., Sandsville twp. , Sullivan twp., Tabor twp.

Sheet 3

Pope County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Ramsey County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Red Lake County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Redwood County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Renville County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Rice County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Rock County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Roseau County
Badger , Barnett twp., Barto twp., Deer twp., Dewey twp., Dieter twp., Greenbush , Grimstad twp., Hereim twp., Huss twp. , Jadis twp., Lind twp., Moose twp., Nereson twp., NW Roseau unorg. , Palmville twp., Pohlitz twp., Polonia twp., Poplar Grove twp., Roseau , Ross twp., Skagen twp., Soler twp., Stafford twp., Stokes twp., Strathcona

Sheet 1

Roseau County
Beaver twp., Cedarbend twp., Enstrom twp. , Falun twp., Golden Valley twp., Lake twp., Laona twp., Malung twp., Mickinock twp., Moranville twp., Reine twp., 2135 SE Roseau unorg., Spruce twp., Warroad

Sheet 2

Roseau County
North Roseau unorg.


Sheet 1 & Sheet 2

St. Louis County
Alborn twp., Arrowhead twp., Brevator twp., Brookston , Cedar Valley twp., Culver twp., Elmer twp., Fine Lakes twp., Floodwood , Floodwood twp., Halden twp., Industrial twp., Kelsey twp., Meadowlands , Meadowlands twp., Ness twp., New Independence twp., Northland twp. , Payne twp., Potshot Lake unorg., Prairie Lake twp., Stoney Brook twp. , Toivola twp., Van Buren twp.,

Sheet 1

St. Louis County
Alden twp., Ault twp., Canosia twp., Duluth , Duluth twp., Fredenberg twp., Gnesen twp., Grand Lake twp., Hermantown , Lakewood twp., Midway twp., Normanna twp., North Star twp., Pequaywan twp., Proctor , Rice Lake twp., Solway twp.

Sheet 2

St. Louis County
Alango twp., Angora twp., Balkan twp., Buhl , Cherry twp., Chisholm, Clinton twp., Eveleth , Fayal twp. , Franklin , French twp., Gilbert Gilbert , Great Scott twp. , Hibbing , Iron Junction , Janette Lake unorg., Lavell twp., Leonidas , McCormack Lake unorg., McDavitt twp., Morcom twp., Mountain Iron , Sand Lake unorg., Sandy twp., Sturgeon twp. , Virginia, Wuori twp.,

Sheet 3

St. Louis County
Babbitt , Bassett twp., Birch Lake unorg., Biwabik , Biwabik twp., Colvin twp., Embarrass twp., Fairbanks twp., Hay Lake unorg., Hoyt Lakes , Kugler twp., McKinley , Pike twp., Vermilion Lake twp., Waasa twp., White twp.,

Sheet 4

St. Louis County (5)
Beatty twp.,Cook , Field twp., Gheen unorg., Leiding twp., Linden Grove twp., Nett Lake unorg., Orr , Owens twp., Portage twp., Willow Valley twp.


Sheet 5

St. Louis County (6)
Breitung twp., Ely , Greenwood twp., Morse twp., Tower , Winton


Sheet 6

St. Louis County
Cotton twp., Ellsburg twp.
Whiteface Reservoir unorg.
Heikkila Lake unorg.
Lake Vermilion unorg.
Northwest St. Louis unorg.
Northeast St. Louis unorg.


Sheet 1 & Sheet 2
Sheet 2 & Sheet 4
Sheet 3 & Sheet 4
Sheet 3 & Sheet 5
Sheet 6 & Sheet 7
Sheet 5, Sheet 6, & Sheet 7

Scott County
Belle Plaine, Belle Plaine twp., Blakeley twp. , Jordan, St. Lawrence twp.


Sheet 1

Scott County
Cedar Lake twp.,Credit River twp., Elko, New Market, New Market twp., Prior Lake, Savage, Shakopee, Spring Lake twp.

Sheet 2

Scott County
Helena twp., Jackson twp., Louisville twp., New Prague New Prague, Sand Creek twp.


Sheet 1 & Sheet 2

Sherburne County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Sibley County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Stearns County
Ashley twp., Belgrade , Brooten , Crow Lake twp., Crow River twp., Elrosa , Freeport , Getty twp., Greenwald , Grove twp., Lake George twp., Lake Henry , Lake Henry twp., Meire Grove , Melrose , Melrose twp., Millwood twp., New Munich , North Fork twp. , Oak twp., Paynesville , Paynesville twp., Raymond twp., Sauk Centre , Sauk Centre twp., Spring Hill , Spring Hill twp., St. Martin , St. Martin twp., St. Rosa , Zion twp.

Sheet 1

Stearns County
Albany , Albany twp., Avon , Avon twp., Brockway twp. , Cold Spring , Collegeville twp., Eden Lake twp., Eden Valley , Fair Haven twp., Farming twp., Holding twp., Holdingford , Kimball Prairie , Krain twp., Le Sauk twp., Luxemburg twp., Lynden twp., Maine Prairie twp., Munson twp., Pleasant Lake , Richmond , Rockville , Rockville twp. , Roscoe , Sartell , St. Anthony , St. Augusta twp., St. Cloud , St. Cloud twp., St. Joseph , St. Joseph twp., St. Stephen , St. Wendel twp., Waite Park, Wakefield twp.

Sheet 2

Steele County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Stevens County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Swift County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Todd County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Traverse County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Wabasha County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Wadena County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Waseca County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Washington County
Afton , Bayport , Baytown twp., Cottage Grove , Denmark twp., Grey Cloud Island twp., Lake Elmo , Lake St. Croix Beach , Lakeland , Lakeland Shores , Landfall , Newport , Oakdale , St. Marys Point , St. Paul Park , West Lakeland twp., Woodbury

Sheet 1

Washington County
Birchwood Village , Dellwood , Forest Lake , Forest Lake twp., Grant twp., Hugo , Mahtomedi , Marine on St. Croix , May twp. , New Scandia twp., Stillwater , Stillwater twp., Willernie

Sheet 2

Washington County
Oak Park Heights, Pine Springs


Sheet 1 & Sheet 2

Watonwan County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Wilkin County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Winona County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Wright County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1

Yellow Medicine County
All townships and cities

Sheet 1